Equipos 2008

 



Equipos Worldtour 2008

   Ag2r La Mondiale (Francia)
   Astana (Luxemburgo)
   Bouygues Telecom (Francia)
   Caisse d'Epargne (España)
   Cofidis, le Credit Par Telephone (Francia)
   Credit Agricole (Francia)
   Euskaltel - Euskadi (España)
   Française Des Jeux (Francia)
   Gerolsteiner (Alemania)
   Lampre (Italia)
   Liquigas (Italia)
   Quick Step (Belgica)
   Rabobank (Holanda)
   Scott - American Beef (España)
   Silence-Lotto (Belgica)
   Team Columbia (Estados Unidos)
   Team CSC Saxo Bank (Dinamarca)
   Team Milram (Alemania)

 

Equipos Continentales Profesionales 2008

 Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo (Italia)
 Agritubel (Francia)
 Andalucia - Cajasur (España)
 Barloworld (Gran Bretaña)
 Benfica (Portugal)
 BMC Racing Team (Estados Unidos)
 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce (Irlanda)
 Contenpolis Murcia (España)
 CSF Group Navigare (Irlanda)
 Cycle Collstrop (Suecia)
 Elk Haus - Simplon (Austria)
 Extremadura (España)
 Garmin - Chipotle Presented by H30 (Estados Unidos)
 Karpin Galicia (España)
 Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (Belgica)
 LPR Brakes (Irlanda)
 Mitsubishi - Jartazi (Estonia)
 NGC Medical - OTC Indutria Porte (Suiza)
 Preti Mangimi (Luxemburgo)
 PSK Whirlpool - Author (Republica Checa)
 Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (Venezuela)
 Skil - Shimano (Holanda)
 Team Volksbank (Austria)
 Tinkoff Credit Systems (Italia)
 Topsport Vlaanderen (Belgica)

 

Equipos Continentales 2008 - Europa

 A-Style Somn (Chipre)
 AC Sparta Praha (Republica Checa)
 Adria Mobil (Eslovenia)
 Amore & Vita - McDonalds (Polonia)
 AN Post - M.Donnelly - Grant Thornton - Sean Kelly Team (Irlanda)
 Arbo - KTM - Junkers (Austria)
 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei (Suiza)
 Auber 93 (Francia)
 Barbot - Siper (Portugal)
 Bodysol - Euromillions - Pole Continental Wallon (Belgica)
 Bretagne - Armor Lux (Francia)
 Burgos Monumental (España)
 CCC Polsat Polkowice (Polonia)
 Centri della Calzatura - Partizan (Serbia)
 Centro Cilismo de Loule (Portugal)
 Cinelli - OPD (San Marino)
 CK Windoor's Pribram (Republica Checa)
 Continental Team Milram (Alemania)
 Cosmote Kastro (Grecia)
 Cycling Club Bourgas (Bulgaria)
 Cyclingteam Jo Piels (Holanda)
 Danieli Cycling Team (Ucrania)
 Davitamon Lotto Jong Vlaanderen (Belgica)
 DHL - Author (Polonia)
 Differdange Apiflo Vacances (Luxemburgo)
 Dukla Trencin Merida (Eslovaquia)
 Dynatek - Latvia (Latvia)
 Fercase - Rota Dos Moveis (Portugal)
 Fidea Cycling Team (Belgica)
 Glud & Marstrand Horsens (Dinamarca)
 Groupe Gobert.com.ct (Belgica)
 Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica (Suiza)
 Isaac (Alemania)
 ISD - Sport - Donetsk (Ucrania)
 Joker Bianchi (Noruega)
 Josan Mercedes Benz AALST CT (Belgica)
 Kalev Sport (Estonia)
 Katay Cycling Team (Hungria)
 Katyusha (Rusia)
 Krolstone Continental Team (Holanda)
 LA Aluminios - MSS (Portugal)
 Legia (Polonia)
 Liberty Seguros (Portugal)
 LKT Team Brandenburg (Alemania)
 Madeinox Boavista (Portugal)
 Miche - Silver Cross (San Marino)
 Nippo - Endeka (San Marino)
 Olimpic Team Autoconstruct (Rumania)
 Orbea - Oreka S.D.A (España)
 P-Nívó Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec (Hungria)
 P3 Transfer - Batavus (Holanda)
 Palmans Cras (Belgica)
 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (Portugal)
 Passage Cycling Team (Polonia)
 Perutnina Ptuj (Eslovenia)
 Pezula Racing (Irlanda)
 Pinarello RT (Gran Bretaña)
 Plowman Craven Racing Team (Gran Bretaña)
 Profel Prorace Continental Team (Belgica)
 Rabobank Continental Team (Holanda)
 Radenska KD Financial Point (Eslovenia)
 Rapha Condor - Recycling.co.uk (Gran Bretaña)
 RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (Austria)
 Rietumu Bank - Riga (Latvia)
 Roubaix Lille Metropole (Francia)
 Sava (Eslovenia)
 Stegcomputer - CKT - Cogeas (Suiza)
 Sunweb Pro Job (Belgica)
 Team 3C Gruppe (Alemania)
 Team Cube (Republica Checa)
 Team Designa Kokken (Dinamarca)
 Team GLS - Pakke Shop (Dinamarca)
 Team Ista (Alemania)
 Team Kuota - Senges (Alemania)
 Team Logstor - Cycling for Health (Dinamarca)
 Team Mapei Heizomat (Alemania)
 Team Odense Energi (Dinamarca)
 Team Sparebanken Vest (Noruega)
 Team Sparkasse (Alemania)
 Team Trek Adecco (Noruega)
 Team Vlassenroot (Alemania)
 Thüringer Energie Team (Alemania)
 Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol (Austria)
 Van Vliet EBH Elshof (Holanda)
 Willems Veranda Continental Cycling Team (Belgica)

 

Equipos Continentales 2008 - América

 Arenas - Tlax - Mex (Mexico)
 Bissell Pro Cycling (Estados Unidos)
 Caico Cycling Team (Colombia)
 Calyon Pro Cycling Team (Canada)
 Canel's - Turbo - Mayordomo (Mexico)
 Colavita - Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light (Estados Unidos)
 Colombia es Pasion Coldeportes (Colombia)
 DLP Racing (Estados Unidos)
 Health Net Presented by Maxxis (Estados Unidos)
 Jelly Belly Cycling Team (Estados Unidos)
 Kelly Benefit Strategies - Medifast (Estados Unidos)
 Rite Aid Pro Cycling (Estados Unidos)
 Rock Racing (Estados Unidos)
 Scott - Marcondes Cesar - Sao Jose Dos Campos (Brasil)
 Successfulliving.com Presented by Parkpre (Estados Unidos)
 Symmetrics Cycling Team (Canada)
 Team R.A.C.E. Pro (Canada)
 Team Type 1 (Estados Unidos)
 Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara (Mexico)
 The Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling Team (Estados Unidos)
 Time Pro Cycling (Estados Unidos)
 Toshiba - Aerospace Engineering Group (Estados Unidos)
 Toyota - United Pro Cycling Team (Estados Unidos)

 

Equipos Continentales 2008 - Asia

 Aisan Racing Team (Japon)
 Doha Team (Qatar)
 Giant Asia Racing Team (Taipei)
 Islamic Azad Univercity Cycling Team (Iran)
 Letua Cycling Team (Malasia)
 Matrix Powertag (Japon)
 Meitan Hompo - GDR (Japon)
 MNCF Cycling Team (Malasia)
 Polygon Sweet Nice Team (Indonesia)
 Seoul Cycling (Corea)
 Tabriz Petrochemical Team (Iran)
 Team Bridgestone Anchor (Japon)
 Team Mes Kerman (Iran)
 Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team (China)
 Ulan (Kazajstan)

 

Equipos Continentales 2008 - Oceanía

 Cyclingnews - Jako (Australia)
 Drapac Porsche Developement Program (Australia)
 FRF Couriers - NSWIS (Australia)
 Ord Minnett - Triple Play (Australia)
 Praties (Australia)
 Savings & Loans Cycling Team (Australia)
 SouthAustralia.com - AIS (Australia)

 

Equipos Continentales 2008 - Africa

 House of Paint (Sudafrica)
 Team Konica Minolta - Bizhub (Sudafrica)
 Team MTN (Sudafrica)
 Team Neotel (Sudafrica)

Ranking ProTour

Ranking Continental

Ranking Equipos

Victorias 2019