Equipos 2016

 



Equipos Worldtour 2016

   AG2R La Mondiale (Francia)
   Astana Pro Team (Kazajstan)
   BMC Racing Team (Estados Unidos)
   Cannondale Pro Cycling Team (Estados Unidos)
   Dimension Data (Sudafrica)
   Etixx - Quick Step (Belgica)
   FDJ (Francia)
   IAM Cycling (Suiza)
   Lampre - Merida (Italia)
   Lotto Soudal (Belgica)
   Movistar Team (España)
   Orica GreenEDGE (Australia)
   Team Giant - Alpecin (Alemania)
   Team Katusha (Rusia)
   Team LottoNL - Jumbo (Holanda)
   Team Sky (Gran Bretaña)
   Tinkoff (Rusia)
   Trek - Segafredo (Estados Unidos)

 

Equipos Continentales Profesionales 2016

 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (Italia)
 Bardiani - CSF (Italia)
 Bora - Argon 18 (Alemania)
 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA (España)
 CCC Sprandi Polkowice (Polonia)
 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits (Francia)
 Delko Marseille Provence KTM (Francia)
 Direct Energie (Francia)
 Drapac Professional Cycling (Australia)
 Fortuneo - Vital Concept (Francia)
 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour (Brasil)
 Gazprom - RusVelo (Rusia)
 Nippo - Vini Fantini (Italia)
 One Pro Cycling (Gran Bretaña)
 Roompot Oranje Peloton (Holanda)
 Southeast - Venezuela (Italia)
 Stölting Service Group (Alemania)
 Team Novo Nordisk (Estados Unidos)
 Team Roth (Suiza)
 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise (Belgica)
 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team (Estados Unidos)
 Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team (Polonia)
 Wanty - Groupe Gobert (Belgica)

 

Equipos Continentales 2016 - Europa

 AC Sparta Praha (Republica Checa)
 Adria Mobil (Eslovenia)
 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv (Latvia)
 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP (Ucrania)
 Amplatz - BMC (Austria)
 An Post - Chainreaction (Irlanda)
 Armée de Terre (Francia)
 BabyDump Cycling Team (Holanda)
 BKCP - Corendon (Belgica)
 Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling (Suecia)
 Burgos - BH (España)
 Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling (Alemania)
 Cibel - Cebon (Belgica)
 CK Pribram - Fany Gastro (Republica Checa)
 ColoQuick - Cult (Dinamarca)
 ColorCode - Arden'Beef (Belgica)
 Crelan - Vastgoedservice Continental Team (Belgica)
 Cycling Academy Team (Israel)
 Cycling Team Jo Piels (Holanda)
 Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke (Holanda)
 D'Amico Bottecchia (Italia)
 Dare - Gobik (Serbia)
 Dukla Banska Bystrika (Eslovaquia)
 Efapel (Portugal)
 Era - Murprotec (Belgica)
 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias (España)
 GM Europa Ovini (Italia)
 HP-BTP - Auber 93 (Francia)
 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam (Austria)
 JLT - Condor (Gran Bretaña)
 Klein Constantia (Republica Checa)
 Kolss - BDC Team (Ucrania)
 LA Aluminios - Antarte (Portugal)
 Leopard Pro Cycling (Luxemburgo)
 LKT Team Brandenburg (Alemania)
 Lokosphinx (Rusia)
 Louletano - Hospital de Loule (Portugal)
 Madison - Genesis (Gran Bretaña)
 Marlux - Napoleon Games Cycling Team (Belgica)
 Meridiana - Kamen Team (Croacia)
 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel (Holanda)
 Minsk Cycling Club (Belarus)
 NFTO (Gran Bretaña)
 Norda - MG.Kvis Vega (Italia)
 Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team (Holanda)
 Rabobank Development Team (Holanda)
 Rad-Net Rose Team (Alemania)
 Radenska - Ljubljana (Eslovenia)
 Radio Popular - Boavista (Portugal)
 Rietumu - Delfin (Latvia)
 Riwal Platform Cycling Team (Dinamarca)
 Roubaix - Métropole Européenne de Lille (Francia)
 SEG Racing Academy (Holanda)
 SKC Tufo - Prostejov (Republica Checa)
 Sporting - Tavira (Portugal)
 Stradalli - Bike Aid (Alemania)
 Superano Ham - Isorex (Belgica)
 T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon (Belgica)
 Team 3M (Belgica)
 Team Coop - Oster Hus (Noruega)
 Team Differdange - Losch (Luxemburgo)
 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels (Austria)
 Team Fixit.no (Noruega)
 Team Heizomat (Alemania)
 Team Joker (Noruega)
 Team Kuota - Lotto (Holanda)
 Team Raleigh - GAC (Gran Bretaña)
 Team Ringeriks-Kraft (Noruega)
 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners (Alemania)
 Team Sparebanken Sor (Noruega)
 Team Tre Berg - Bianchi (Suecia)
 Team Virtu Pro - Veloconcept (Dinamarca)
 Team Vorarlberg (Austria)
 Team Wiggins (Gran Bretaña)
 Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team (Belgica)
 Tirol Cycling Team (Austria)
 Torku Seker Spor (Turquia)
 Tusnad Cycling Team (Rumania)
 Unieuro - Wilier (Italia)
 Veranclassic - Ago (Belgica)
 Vérandas Willems Cycling Team (Francia)
 W52 - FC Porto (Portugal)
 Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect (Belgica)
 Whirlpool - Author (Republica Checa)

 

Equipos Continentales 2016 - América

 Astellas Cycling Team (Estados Unidos)
 Axeon - Hagens Berman (Estados Unidos)
 Boyaca Raza de Campeones (Colombia)
 Buenos Aires Provincia (Argentina)
 Cylance - InCycle p/b Cannondale (Estados Unidos)
 Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World (Estados Unidos)
 Garneau - Québecor (Canada)
 H&R Block Pro Cycling (Canada)
 Holowesko - Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear (Estados Unidos)
 Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team (Republica Dominicana)
 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis (Estados Unidos)
 Lupus Racing Team (Estados Unidos)
 Manzana - Postobon Team (Colombia)
 Rally Cycling (Estados Unidos)
 San Luis - Somos Todos (Argentina)
 Silber Pro Cycling Team (Canada)
 Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan (Argentina)
 Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier (Colombia)
 Team Illuminate (Estados Unidos)
 Team Jamis (Estados Unidos)
 Team Vivo (Paraguay)

 

Equipos Continentales 2016 - Asia

 Aisan Racing Team (Japon)
 Al Marakeb Cycling Team (Emiratos Arabes Unidos)
 Al Nasr Pro Cycling Team - Dubai (Emiratos Arabes Unidos)
 Astana City (Kazajstan)
 Attaque Team Gusto (Taipei)
 Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team (Japon)
 China Continental Team of Gansu Bank (China)
 Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling (China)
 Hengxiang Cycling Team (China)
 HKSI Pro Cycling Team (Hong Kong)
 Kinan Cycling Team (Japon)
 KSPO (Corea)
 Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project (Kuwait)
 Matrix Powertag (Japon)
 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team (China)
 NSC - Mycron (Malasia)
 Pegasus Continental Cycling Team (Indonesia)
 Pishgaman - Giant Team (Iran)
 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team (China)
 RTS - Santic Racing Team (Taipei)
 SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club (Emiratos Arabes Unidos)
 Synergy Baku Cycling Project (Azerbaiyan)
 Tabriz Petrochemical - CCN Team (Iran)
 Tabriz Shahrdari Team (Iran)
 Team 7 Eleven - Sava RBP (Filipinas)
 Team Dukla Praha (Republica Checa)
 Team Ukyo (Japon)
 Terengganu Cycling Team (Malasia)
 Vino 4ever - SKO (Kazajstan)

 

Equipos Continentales 2016 - Oceanía

 Avanti - IsoWhey Sport (Australia)
 Data#3 - Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody (Australia)
 St. George - Merida Cycling Team (Australia)
 State of Matter - MAAP (Australia)

 

Equipos Continentales 2016 - Africa

 Kenyan Riders - Down Under (Kenia)

Ranking ProTour

Ranking Continental

Victorias 2018