Equipos 2010

 



Equipos Worldtour 2010

   Ag2r La Mondiale (Francia)
   Astana (Kazajstan)
   Caisse D'Epargne (España)
   Euskaltel - Euskadi (España)
   Footon - Servetto (España)
   Française des Jeux (Francia)
   Garmin - Slipstream (Estados Unidos)
   Lampre - Farnese Vini (Italia)
   Liquigas - Doimo (Italia)
   Omega Pharma - Lotto (Belgica)
   Quick Step (Belgica)
   Rabobank (Holanda)
   Sky Professional Cycling Team (Gran Bretaña)
   Team Columbia - HTC (Estados Unidos)
   Team Katusha (Rusia)
   Team Milram (Alemania)
   Team Radioshack (Estados Unidos)
   Team Saxo Bank (Dinamarca)

 

Equipos Continentales Profesionales 2010

 Acqua & Sapone (Italia)
 Andalucia - CajaSur (España)
 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni (Venezuela)
 Bbox - Bouygues Telecom (Francia)
 BMC Racing Team (Estados Unidos)
 Carmiooro - NGC (Gran Bretaña)
 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice (Polonia)
 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce (Irlanda)
 Cervélo Test Team (Suiza)
 Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne (Francia)
 Colnago - CSF Inox (Irlanda)
 De Rosa - Stac Plastic (Irlanda)
 ISD - Neri (Italia)
 Landbouwkrediet (Belgica)
 Saur - Sojasun (Francia)
 Scott - Marcondes Cesar - Sao Jose dos Campos (Brasil)
 Skil - Shimano (Holanda)
 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator (Belgica)
 Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (Holanda)
 Vorarlberg - Corratec (Austria)
 Xacobeo - Galicia (España)

 

Equipos Continentales 2010 - Europa

 AC Sparta Praha (Republica Checa)
 Adria Mobil (Eslovenia)
 Aktio Group - Mostostal Pulawy (Polonia)
 Amore & Vita - Conad (Ucrania)
 An Post - Sean Kelly (Belgica)
 Arbo - Gourmetfein - Wels (Austria)
 Arbo - KTM - Gebruder Weiss (Austria)
 Atlas Personal - BMC (Suiza)
 Barbot - Siper (Portugal)
 Betonexpressz 2000 - Universal Caffe (Hungria)
 BigMat - Auber 93 (Francia)
 BKCP - Powerplus (Belgica)
 Bretagne - Schuller (Francia)
 Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon (España)
 Caja Rural (España)
 CDC - Cavaliere (Italia)
 Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletano (Portugal)
 CKT tmit - Champion System (Armenia)
 Continental Team Differdange (Luxemburgo)
 Cycling Team Jo Piels (Holanda)
 DHL - Author (Polonia)
 Dukla Trencin - Merida (Eslovaquia)
 Endura Racing (Gran Bretaña)
 Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning (Dinamarca)
 Heizomat (Alemania)
 Hemus 1896 - Vivelo (Bulgaria)
 Heraklion Kastro - Murcia (Grecia)
 ISD Continental Team (Ucrania)
 Itera - Katusha (Rusia)
 Joker - Bianchi (Noruega)
 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht (Belgica)
 Kalev Chocolate - Kuota (Estonia)
 Katyusha Continental Team (Rusia)
 Kolss Cycling Team (Ucrania)
 Kuban (Rusia)
 LA - Rota dos Moveis (Portugal)
 Legia - Felt (Polonia)
 LKT Team Brandenburg (Alemania)
 Loborika (Croacia)
 Lotto - Bodysol (Belgica)
 Madeinox - Boavista (Portugal)
 Meridiana - Kamen Team (Croacia)
 Miche Pro Cycling Team (San Marino)
 Moscow (Rusia)
 Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta (Gran Bretaña)
 Mroz - Active Jet (Polonia)
 Obrazi - Delo Revije (Eslovenia)
 Orbea (España)
 Palmans - Cras (Belgica)
 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (Portugal)
 Partizan Srbija (Serbia y Montenegro)
 Plussbank - Cervélo (Noruega)
 Price - Custom Bikes (Suiza)
 PSK Whirlpool - Author (Republica Checa)
 Qin Cycling Team (Belgica)
 Rabobank CT (Holanda)
 Rapha Condor - Sharp (Gran Bretaña)
 Ringeriks - Kraft (Noruega)
 Romet - Weltour - Debica (Polonia)
 Roubaix - Lille Metropole (Francia)
 Sava (Eslovenia)
 Seven Stones (Alemania)
 Sigma Sport - Specialized (Gran Bretaña)
 SP Tableware - Gatsoulis Bikes (Grecia)
 Sparebanken Vest - Ridley (Noruega)
 Sunweb - Revor (Belgica)
 Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland (Dinamarca)
 Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water (Dinamarca)
 Team Energi Fyn (Dinamarca)
 Team Kuota - Indeland (Alemania)
 Team NetAPP (Alemania)
 Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse (Alemania)
 Team Raleigh (Gran Bretaña)
 Team Sprocket (Suecia)
 Team Worldofbike (Grecia)
 Telenet - Fidea (Belgica)
 Thuringer Energie Team (Alemania)
 Tusnad Cycling Team (Rumania)
 Tyrol Team (Austria)
 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof (Holanda)
 Verandas Willems (Belgica)
 Zheroquadro - Radenska (Eslovenia)

 

Equipos Continentales 2010 - América

 Adageo Energy (Estados Unidos)
 Bahati Foundation (Estados Unidos)
 Bissell Pro Cycling Team (Estados Unidos)
 Cafe de Colombia - Colombia es Pasion (Colombia)
 Funvic - Pindamonhangaba (Brasil)
 Jamis - Sutter Home presented by Colavita (Estados Unidos)
 Jelly Belly presented by Kenda (Estados Unidos)
 Kelly Benefit Strategies (Estados Unidos)
 Kenda Pro Cycling presented by Gear Grinder (Estados Unidos)
 Mountain Khakis fueled by Jittery Joes (Estados Unidos)
 SpiderTech Presented by Planet Energy (Canada)
 Team Type 1 (Estados Unidos)
 Trek - Livestrong u23 (Estados Unidos)
 UNE - EPM (Colombia)
 UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis (Estados Unidos)

 

Equipos Continentales 2010 - Asia

 Action Cycling Team (Taipei)
 Aisan Racing Team (Japon)
 Azad University Iran (Iran)
 Champion System - Max Success Sports (China)
 Geumsan Ginseng Asia (Corea)
 Giant Asia Racing Team (Taipei)
 Holy Brother (China)
 KSPO (Corea)
 Letua Cycling Team (Malasia)
 Marco Polo Cycling Team (China)
 Nippo (Japon)
 Polygon Sweet Nice Team (Indonesia)
 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team (China)
 Seoul Cycling (Corea)
 Shimano Racing Team (Japon)
 Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team (Iran)
 Team Bridgestone - Anchor (Japon)
 Utsunomiya - Blitzen (Japon)
 Vali Asr - Kerman Team (Iran)

 

Equipos Continentales 2010 - Oceanía

 Drapac - Porsche Cycling (Australia)
 Fly V Australia (Australia)
 Genesys Wealth Advisers (Australia)
 Subway - Avanti (Nueva Zelanda)
 Team Jayco - Skins (Australia)

 

Equipos Continentales 2010 - Africa

 MTN Energade (Sudafrica)

Ranking ProTour

Ranking Continental

Ranking Equipos

Victorias 2019