Equipos 2014

 



Equipos Worldtour 2014

   Ag2r La Mondiale (Francia)
   Astana Pro Team (Kazajstan)
   Belkin Pro Cycling Team (Holanda)
   BMC Racing Team (Estados Unidos)
   Cannondale (Italia)
   FDJ.fr (Francia)
   Garmin - Sharp (Estados Unidos)
   Lampre - Merida (Italia)
   Lotto - Belisol (Belgica)
   Movistar Team (España)
   OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team (Belgica)
   Orica - GreenEDGE (Australia)
   Team Europcar (Francia)
   Team Giant - Shimano (Holanda)
   Team Katusha (Rusia)
   Team Sky (Gran Bretaña)
   Tinkoff - Saxo (Dinamarca)
   Trek Factory Racing (Estados Unidos)

 

Equipos Continentales Profesionales 2014

 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela (Italia)
 Bardiani - CSF (Italia)
 Bretagne - Séché Environnement (Francia)
 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA (España)
 CCC Polsat - Polkowice (Polonia)
 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits (Francia)
 Colombia (Colombia)
 Drapac Cycling (Australia)
 IAM Cycling (Suiza)
 MTN - Qhubeka (Sudafrica)
 RusVelo (Rusia)
 Team NetApp - Endura (Alemania)
 Team Novo Nordisk (Estados Unidos)
 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise (Belgica)
 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team (Estados Unidos)
 Wanty - Groupe Gobert (Belgica)
 YellowFluo - Neri Sottoli (Italia)

 

Equipos Continentales 2014 - Europa

 AC Sparta Praha (Republica Checa)
 ActiveJet Team (Polonia)
 Adria Mobil (Eslovenia)
 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com (Latvia)
 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP (Ucrania)
 Amplatz - BMC (Austria)
 An Post - Chainreaction (Irlanda)
 Area Zero Pro Team (Italia)
 ASC Dukla Praha (Republica Checa)
 Banco BIC - Carmim (Portugal)
 Bauknecht - Author (Republica Checa)
 BDC - Marcpol Team (Polonia)
 BigMat - Auber 93 (Francia)
 Bike Aid - Ride for Help (Alemania)
 BKCP - Powerplus (Belgica)
 Burgos - BH (España)
 Christina Watches - Kuma (Dinamarca)
 Cibel (Belgica)
 CK Banska Bystrika (Eslovaquia)
 ColorCode - Biowanze (Belgica)
 Cult Energy Vital Water (Dinamarca)
 Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks (Holanda)
 Cycling Team Jo Piels (Holanda)
 Development Team Giant - Shimano (Suecia)
 Dukla Trencin - Trek (Eslovaquia)
 Efapel - Glassdrive (Portugal)
 EPIC Janom Greenway (Eslovaquia)
 Etixx (Republica Checa)
 Euskadi (España)
 Experiment 23 (Republica Checa)
 Firefighters Upsala CK (Suecia)
 Froy - Bianchi (Noruega)
 Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer (Austria)
 ISD Continental Team (Ucrania)
 Itera - Katusha (Rusia)
 Josan - ToWin Cycling Team (Belgica)
 Kastro Team (Grecia)
 Keith Mobel - Partizan (Serbia)
 Koga Cycling Team (Holanda)
 Kolss Cycling Team (Ucrania)
 Kwadro - Stannah (Belgica)
 LA Aluminios - Antarte (Portugal)
 Leopard Development Team (Luxemburgo)
 LKT Team Brandenburg (Alemania)
 Lokosphinx (Rusia)
 Louletano - Dunas Douradas (Portugal)
 Madison - Genesis (Gran Bretaña)
 Marchiol - Emisfero (Italia)
 Meridiana - Kamen Team (Croacia)
 Metec - TKH (Holanda)
 Mexller (Polonia)
 MG.Kvis - Trevigiani (Italia)
 MLP Team Bergstrasse (Alemania)
 Motiv3 Pro Cycling Team (Noruega)
 Nankang - Fondriest (Italia)
 NFTO (Gran Bretaña)
 OFM - Quinta da Lixa (Portugal)
 Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team (Holanda)
 Rabobank Development Team (Holanda)
 Rad-Net Rose Team (Alemania)
 Radenska (Eslovenia)
 Radio Popular (Portugal)
 Rapha Condor JLT (Gran Bretaña)
 Rietumu - Delfin (Latvia)
 Riwal Cycling Team (Dinamarca)
 Roubaix - Lille Métropole (Francia)
 Russian Helicopters (Rusia)
 Sicot - Hemus 1896 (Bulgaria)
 SKC Tufo - Prostejov (Republica Checa)
 SP Tableware (Grecia)
 Sunweb - Napoleon Games (Belgica)
 T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon (Belgica)
 Team 21 (Rusia)
 Team 3M (Belgica)
 Team Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard (Dinamarca)
 Team Differdange - Losch (Luxemburgo)
 Team Fixit.no (Noruega)
 Team Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels (Austria)
 Team Heizomat (Alemania)
 Team Idea (Italia)
 Team Joker (Noruega)
 Team Kuota (Alemania)
 Team La Pomme Marseille (Francia)
 Team Oster Hus - Ridley (Noruega)
 Team Raleigh (Gran Bretaña)
 Team Ringeriks-Kraft (Noruega)
 Team Sparebanken Sor (Noruega)
 Team Stolting (Alemania)
 Team Stuttgart (Alemania)
 Team Tre-For - Blue Water (Dinamarca)
 Team Vorarlberg (Austria)
 Telenet - Fidea (Belgica)
 Tirol Cycling Team (Austria)
 Torku Seker Spor (Turquia)
 Tusnad Cycling Team (Rumania)
 Utensilnord (Hungria)
 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team (Belgica)
 Vega - Hotsand (Italia)
 Velosure - Giordana (Gran Bretaña)
 Veranclassic - Doltcini (Belgica)
 Vérandas Willems (Belgica)
 Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole (Belgica)
 Weltour - Guerciotti (Polonia)
 Wibatech - Fuji Zory (Polonia)
 WSA - Greenlife (Austria)

 

Equipos Continentales 2014 - América

 4-72 Colombia (Colombia)
 5-Hour Energy (Estados Unidos)
 Airgas Cycling (Estados Unidos)
 Astellas Cycling Team (Estados Unidos)
 Bissell Development Team (Estados Unidos)
 BMC Development Team (Estados Unidos)
 Buenos Aires Provincia (Argentina)
 Champion System - Stans NoTubes (Estados Unidos)
 Clube DataRo de Ciclismo - Bottecchia (Brasil)
 Funvic Brasilinvest - Sao Jose dos Campos (Brasil)
 Garneau - Québecor (Canada)
 Hincapie Sportswear Development Team (Estados Unidos)
 InCycle - Predator Components Cycling Team (Puerto Rico)
 Ironage - Colner (Brasil)
 Jamis - Hagens Berman (Estados Unidos)
 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis (Estados Unidos)
 Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos (Brasil)
 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies (Estados Unidos)
 PinoRoad (Chile)
 San Luis - Somos Todos (Argentina)
 Silber Pro Cycling Team (Canada)
 Start - Trigon Cycling Team (Paraguay)
 Team Ecuador (Ecuador)
 Team SmartStop (Estados Unidos)

 

Equipos Continentales 2014 - Asia

 Aisan Racing Team (Japon)
 Ayandeh Continental Team (Iran)
 Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team (Japon)
 C-Project (Japon)
 CCN Cycling Team (Brunei)
 China 361° Cycling Team (China)
 China Hainan HNB - Yindongli Cycling Team (China)
 China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team (China)
 Ciervo Nara - Merida Cycling Team (Japon)
 Continental Team Astana (Kazajstan)
 Gan Su Sports Lottery (China)
 Geumsan Insam - Cello (Corea)
 Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling (China)
 Hengxiang Cycling Team (China)
 HKSI Pro Cycling Team (Hong Kong)
 Holy Brother Cycling Team (China)
 Korail Cycling Team (Corea)
 KSPO (Corea)
 LBC - MVP Sports Foundation Cycling Team (Filipinas)
 Malak Cycling Team (China)
 Matrix Powertag (Japon)
 Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team (China)
 OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team (Singapur)
 Pegasus Continental Cycling Team (Indonesia)
 Pishgaman Yazd (Iran)
 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team (China)
 RTS - Santic Racing Team (Taipei)
 Seoul Cycling Team (Corea)
 Shimano Racing Team (Japon)
 Sky Dive Dubai (Emiratos Arabes Unidos)
 Synergy Baku Cycling Project (Azerbaiyan)
 Tabriz Petrochemical Team (Iran)
 Tabriz Shahrdari Ranking (Iran)
 Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines (Filipinas)
 Team Gusto (Taipei)
 Team Lvshan Landscape (China)
 Team Ukyo (Japon)
 Terengganu Cycling Team (Malasia)
 Utsunomiya - Blitzen (Japon)
 Vini Fantini - Nippo (Japon)
 Vino 4ever (Kazajstan)

 

Equipos Continentales 2014 - Oceanía

 African Wildlife Safaris Cycling Team (Australia)
 Avanti Cycling Team (Australia)
 Team Budget Forklifts (Australia)

 

Equipos Continentales 2014 - Africa

 Groupement Sportif Pétrolier Algérie (Argelia)
 Olympique Team Algérie - Tours Agglo 37 (Argelia)
 Vélo Club Sovac (Argelia)
 Ville d'Alger (Argelia)

Ranking ProTour

Ranking Continental

Ranking Equipos

Victorias 2019